List of Senators

  1. Alexander, Lamar (R-TN) Tennessee Republican Class II
  2. Baldwin, Tammy (D-WI) Wisconsin Democrat Class I
  3. Barrasso, John (R-WY) Wyoming Republican Class I
  4. Bennet, Michael F. (D-CO) Colorado Democrat Class III
  5. Blackburn, Marsha (R-TN) Tennessee Republican Class I
  6. Blumenthal, Richard (D-CT) Connecticut Democrat Class III
  7. Blunt, Roy (R-MO) Missouri Republican Class III
  8. Booker, Cory A. (D-NJ) New Jersey Democrat Class II
  9. Boozman, John (R-AR) Arkansas Republican Class III
  10. Braun, Mike (R-IN) Indiana Republican Class I
  11. Brown, Sherrod (D-OH) Ohio Democrat Class I
  12. Burr, Richard (R-NC) North Carolina Republican Class III
  13. Cantwell, Maria (D-WA) Washington Democrat Class I
  14. Capito, Shelley Moore (R-WV) West Virginia Republican Class II
  15. Cardin, Benjamin L. (D-MD) Maryland Democrat Class I
  16. Carper, Thomas R. (D-DE) Delaware Democrat Class I
  17. Casey, Robert P., Jr. (D-PA) Pennsylvania Democrat Class I
  18. Cassidy, Bill (R-LA) Louisiana Republican Class II
  19. Collins, Susan M. (R-ME) Maine Republican Class II
  20. Coons, Christopher A. (D-DE) Delaware Democrat Class II
  21. Cornyn, John (R-TX) Texas Republican Class II
  22. Cortez Masto, Catherine (D-NV) Nevada Democrat Class III
  23. Cotton, Tom (R-AR) Arkansas Republican Class II
  24. Cramer, Kevin (R-ND) North Dakota Republican Class I
  25. Crapo, Mike (R-ID) Idaho Republican Class III
  26. Cruz, Ted (R-TX) Texas Republican Class I
  27. Daines, Steve (R-MT) Montana Republican Class II
  28. Duckworth, Tammy (D-IL) Illinois Democrat Class III
  29. Durbin, Richard J. (D-IL) Illinois Democrat Class II
  30. Enzi, Michael B. (R-WY) Wyoming Republican Class II
  31. Ernst, Joni (R-IA) Iowa Republican Class II
  32. Feinstein, Dianne (D-CA) California Democrat Class I
  33. Fischer, Deb (R-NE) Nebraska Republican Class I
  34. Gardner, Cory (R-CO) Colorado Republican Class II
  35. Gillibrand, Kirsten E. (D-NY) New York Democrat Class I
  36. Graham, Lindsey (R-SC) South Carolina Republican Class II
  37. Grassley, Chuck (R-IA) Iowa Republican Class III
  38. Harris, Kamala D. (D-CA) California Democrat Class III
  39. Hassan, Margaret Wood (D-NH) New Hampshire Democrat Class III
  40. Hawley, Josh (R-MO) Missouri Republican Class I
  41. Heinrich, Martin (D-NM) New Mexico Democrat Class I
  42. Hirono, Mazie K. (D-HI) Hawaii Democrat Class I
  43. Hoeven, John (R-ND) North Dakota Republican Class III
  44. Hyde-Smith, Cindy (R-MS) Mississippi Republican Class II
  45. Inhofe, James M. (R-OK) Oklahoma Republican Class II
  46. Johnson, Ron (R-WI) Wisconsin Republican Class III
  47. Jones, Doug (D-AL) Alabama Democrat Class II
  48. Kaine, Tim (D-VA) Virginia Democrat Class I
  49. Kennedy, John (R-LA) Louisiana Republican Class III
  50. King, Angus S., Jr. (I-ME) Maine Independent Class I
  51. Klobuchar, Amy (D-MN) Minnesota Democrat Class I
  52. Lankford, James (R-OK) Oklahoma Republican Class III
  53. Leahy, Patrick J. (D-VT) Vermont Democrat Class III
  54. Lee, Mike (R-UT) Utah Republican Class III
  55. Loeffler, Kelly (R-GA) Georgia Republican Class III
  56. Manchin, Joe, III (D-WV) West Virginia Democrat Class I
  57. Markey, Edward J. (D-MA) Massachusetts Democrat Class II
  58. McConnell, Mitch (R-KY) Kentucky Republican Class II
  59. McSally, Martha (R-AZ) Arizona Republican Class III
  60. Menendez, Robert (D-NJ) New Jersey Democrat Class I
  61. Merkley, Jeff (D-OR) Oregon Democrat Class II
  62. Moran, Jerry (R-KS) Kansas Republican Class III
  63. Murkowski, Lisa (R-AK) Alaska Republican Class III
  64. Murphy, Christopher (D-CT) Connecticut Democrat Class I
  65. Murray, Patty (D-WA) Washington Democrat Class III
  66. Paul, Rand (R-KY) Kentucky Republican Class III
  67. Perdue, David (R-GA) Georgia Republican Class II
  68. Peters, Gary C. (D-MI) Michigan Democrat Class II
  69. Portman, Rob (R-OH) Ohio Republican Class III
  70. Reed, Jack (D-RI) Rhode Island Democrat Class II
  71. Risch, James E. (R-ID) Idaho Republican Class II
  72. Roberts, Pat (R-KS) Kansas Republican Class II
  73. Romney, Mitt (R-UT) Utah Republican Class I
  74. Rosen, Jacky (D-NV) Nevada Democrat Class I
  75. Rounds, Mike (R-SD) South Dakota Republican Class II
  76. Rubio, Marco (R-FL) Florida Republican Class III
  77. Sanders, Bernard (I-VT) Vermont Independent Class I
  78. Sasse, Ben (R-NE) Nebraska Republican Class II
  79. Schatz, Brian (D-HI) Hawaii Democrat Class III
  80. Schumer, Charles E. (D-NY) New York Democrat Class III
  81. Scott, Rick (R-FL) Florida Republican Class I
  82. Scott, Tim (R-SC) South Carolina Republican Class III
  83. Shaheen, Jeanne (D-NH) New Hampshire Democrat Class II
  84. Shelby, Richard C. (R-AL) Alabama Republican Class III
  85. Sinema, Kyrsten (D-AZ) Arizona Democrat Class I
  86. Smith, Tina (D-MN) Minnesota Democrat Class II
  87. Stabenow, Debbie (D-MI) Michigan Democrat Class I
  88. Sullivan, Dan (R-AK) Alaska Republican Class II
  89. Tester, Jon (D-MT) Montana Democrat Class I
  90. Thune, John (R-SD) South Dakota Republican Class III
  91. Tillis, Thom (R-NC) North Carolina Republican Class II
  92. Toomey, Patrick J. (R-PA) Pennsylvania Republican Class III
  93. Udall, Tom (D-NM) New Mexico Democrat Class II
  94. Van Hollen, Chris (D-MD) Maryland Democrat Class III
  95. Warner, Mark R. (D-VA) Virginia Democrat Class II
  96. Warren, Elizabeth (D-MA) Massachusetts Democrat Class I
  97. Whitehouse, Sheldon (D-RI) Rhode Island Democrat Class I
  98. Wicker, Roger F. (R-MS) Mississippi Republican Class I
  99. Wyden, Ron (D-OR) Oregon Democrat Class III
  100. Young, Todd (R-IN) Indiana Republican Class III